germany Landespolizei

German Local Police





Helicopters



List of Units

Login to Edit

Rotary Wing Aircraft UnitCreatedDisband
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Baden-Wurttemberg - Baden-Wurttemberg Police Bussard1965 --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Bayern - Bavaria Police Edelweiss1971 --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Berlin - Berlin Police Pirol Berlin1992 --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Brandenburg - Brandenburg Police Adebar1992 --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Hamburg - Hamburg Police Libelle1964 --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Hessen - Hesse Police Ibis1964 --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Mecklenburg-Vorpommern - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Police Merlin1999 --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Niedersachsen - Lower Saxony Police Phoenix1951 --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Nordrhein-Westfalen - North Rhine-Westphalia Police Hummel1962 --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Rheinland-Pfalz - Rhineland-Palatinate Police Sperber? --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Sachsen - Saxony Police Passat? --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Sachsen-Anhalt - Saxony-Anhalt Police Ikarus1992 --
    Polizei-Hubschrauberstaffel Thüringen - Thuringia Police Erfurt? --




Model Types

Login to Edit

ModelDel'dFromTo
  AH H145 / EC145T22015
  AH ec1352015
  EC EC1452002
  EC Bk117 2001
  EC AS365 Dauphin 22001
  Mc.D.D MD902 Explorer2000??
  EC EC1351998
  Mil Mi-2 Hoplite419922003
  MBB Bk1171987
  SNIA Alouette III19721979
  SNIA Gazelle19721990
  MBB Bo10519712006
  SNIA Alouette II19641985
  Bell 4719621964



share     facebook     twitter     linkedin